Is Health Lab Peanut Butter Choc Hemp Energy Ball Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Peanuts (25%), Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut (suphite Free), Brown Rice Syrup, Pea Protein, Organic Hemp Seeds (3.5%), Raw Cacao (2.5%), Natural Choc Flavour (2.5%), Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts. May Be Present: Tree Nuts, Egg And Dairy.
Check Health Lab Peanut Butter Choc Hemp Energy Ball against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Peanut Butter Choc Hemp Energy Ball in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


