Is Health Mornings Fruit & Yogurt Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain rolled oats
whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rice, Whole Grain Wheat, Sugar, Wheat Bran, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Soluble Wheat Fiber, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Syrup, Rice Flour, Salt, Malted Barley Syrup, Vegetable Oils (Palm Kernel And Canola), Dried Apples
Check Health Mornings Fruit & Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Mornings Fruit & Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


