Is Health Valley Organic No Salt Added Chicken Noodle Soup, 14.5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Rice, Organic Dark Meat Chicken (Includes Water, Organic Corn Starch, Salt), Organic Carrots, Organic Celery, Organic Chicken Broth, Organic Chicken Flavor (Organic Chicken Meat, Salt), Organic Chicken Fat, Organic Soy Sauce ((Water, Organic Soy Beans, Salt), Organic Maltodextrin), Yeast Extract, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Onions, Organic Flavor, Flavors, Sea Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Tumeric For Color, Organic Spices,contains: Soy

Check Health Valley Organic No Salt Added Chicken Noodle Soup, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Health Valley Organic No Salt Added Chicken Noodle Soup, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep