Is HEALTH VALLEY, RICE CRUNCH-EMS CEREAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILLED RICE , CORN BRAN, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SALT, NATURAL VITAMIN E (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check HEALTH VALLEY, RICE CRUNCH-EMS CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEALTH VALLEY, RICE CRUNCH-EMS CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Breakfast Cereal Toasted Rice Fat-Free 12.0 oz
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


