Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Health Warrior Organic Dark Chocolate Peanut Pumpkin Seeds Bars 12 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, PEANUTS, COCOA POWDER, MILLED QUINOA, COCOA EXTRACT, COCONUT OIL, PEANUT EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check Health Warrior Organic Dark Chocolate Peanut Pumpkin Seeds Bars 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Health Warrior Organic Dark Chocolate Peanut Pumpkin Seeds Bars 12 Count | Spoonful