This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Health Warrior Organic Pumpkin Seeds Honey & Cocoa Bars Dark Chocolate Bars 12 Count Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Wildflower Honey, Organic Dutch Process Cocoa Powder, Organic Milled Quinoa, Cocoa Extract, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Allergens: Contains Coconut, Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Sunflower Seeds, Peanuts, Soy, Milk, Allergens: Contains Coconut, Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Milk, Allergens:

Check Health Warrior Organic Pumpkin Seeds Honey & Cocoa Bars Dark Chocolate Bars 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Health Warrior Organic Pumpkin Seeds Honey & Cocoa Bars Dark Chocolate Bars 12 Count is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneyChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Health Warrior Organic Pumpkin Seeds Honey & Cocoa Bars Dark Chocolate Bars 12 Count | Spoonful