Is Healthee Organic Turmeric Brown Rice, 7.6 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Turmeric Extract, Sea Salt

Check Healthee Organic Turmeric Brown Rice, 7.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthee Organic Turmeric Brown Rice, 7.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep