Is Healthee Organic Turmeric Drink Original -- 6 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Turmeric Concentrate, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Olive Extract, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper Extract
Check Healthee Organic Turmeric Drink Original -- 6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthee Organic Turmeric Drink Original -- 6 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Healthee Organic Turmeric Drink Original -- 6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSmoothie


