Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Healtheries Chai Tea Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Black Tea, Cinnamon (25%), Flavour, Ginger Root (8%), Cardamom (5%), Nutmeg (4%), Cloves (2%), Star Anise (2%), Black Pepper, Vanilla Pods (0.5%) <sup>9</sup> Vanilla planifolia

Check Healtheries Chai Tea Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Chai Tea Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Healtheries Chai Tea Vanilla | Spoonful