Is Healtheries Energise Herbal Tea Ginseng With Superfruits 20pk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Apple, Natural Flavour, Rosehip, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Ginseng Root (2%), Orange Leaf, Liquorice Root, Cranberry Juice Concentrate Powder (1%), Blackberry Leaf, Blackcurrant (1%), Acai Juice Concentrate Powder (1%), Goji Juice Concentrate Powder (1%)

Check Healtheries Energise Herbal Tea Ginseng With Superfruits 20pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Energise Herbal Tea Ginseng With Superfruits 20pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityAcidicTartHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go