Is Healtheries Energise Herbal Tea Ginseng With Superfruits 20pk Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Apple, Natural Flavour, Rosehip, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Ginseng Root (2%), Orange Leaf, Liquorice Root, Cranberry Juice Concentrate Powder (1%), Blackberry Leaf, Blackcurrant (1%), Acai Juice Concentrate Powder (1%), Goji Juice Concentrate Powder (1%)
Check Healtheries Energise Herbal Tea Ginseng With Superfruits 20pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healtheries Energise Herbal Tea Ginseng With Superfruits 20pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Healtheries Energise Herbal Tea Ginseng With Superfruits 20pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


