Is Healtheries Fruit Tea Pomegranate With Orange Peel 20pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus Flowers1, Apple2, Rosehip3, Orange Peel4, Flavour, Elderberry5, Pomegranate Peels6

Check Healtheries Fruit Tea Pomegranate With Orange Peel 20pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Fruit Tea Pomegranate With Orange Peel 20pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go