Is Healtheries Fruit Tea Pomegranate With Orange Peel 20pk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus Flowers1, Apple2, Rosehip3, Orange Peel4, Flavour, Elderberry5, Pomegranate Peels6
Check Healtheries Fruit Tea Pomegranate With Orange Peel 20pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healtheries Fruit Tea Pomegranate With Orange Peel 20pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Healtheries Fruit Tea Pomegranate With Orange Peel 20pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


