Is Healtheries Green Tea Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (89%), Natural Flavour, Lemon Peel (3%) <sup>1</sup> Camellia Sinensis

Check Healtheries Green Tea Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Green Tea Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast