Is Healtheries Green Tea Bags With Zesty Lemon 50pk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Camellia Sinensis, Lemon Flavour, Nature Identical & Natural, Lemon Peel, Citrus Limon

Check Healtheries Green Tea Bags With Zesty Lemon 50pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Green Tea Bags With Zesty Lemon 50pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast