Is Healtheries Herbal Tea Chamomile Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile (100%) <sup>1</sup> Matricaria recutita

Check Healtheries Herbal Tea Chamomile against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Herbal Tea Chamomile is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast