Is Healtheries Herbal Tea Sleep Support Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Tea Bag
Check Healtheries Herbal Tea Sleep Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healtheries Herbal Tea Sleep Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Healtheries Herbal Tea Sleep Support is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralHerbaceousCitrusMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


