Is Healtheries Magnesium & Turmeric 60pk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Total Elemental Magnesium 15From: Magnesium (As Animo Acid Chelate), Mg Magnesium (As Oxide Heavy), Mg Magnesium (As Citrate), Mg Turmeric (Curcuma Longa), Rhizome Ext, Equiv, Dry 150Equiv, Curcumin 4Black Pepper (Piper Nigrum), Fruit Ext, Equiv, Fresh 25Equiv, Piperine 2,Encapsulating Aids
Check Healtheries Magnesium & Turmeric 60pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healtheries Magnesium & Turmeric 60pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Healtheries Magnesium & Turmeric 60pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


