Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Healtheries Sleep Herbal Tea Chamomile & Blackcurrant Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile Flower (39%), Passionflower Herb (23%), Lemon Balm Leaf (20%), Lavender Flower (2%), Beetroot, Blackcurrant (4%), Natural Flavour

Check Healtheries Sleep Herbal Tea Chamomile & Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Sleep Herbal Tea Chamomile & Blackcurrant is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Healtheries Sleep Herbal Tea Chamomile & Blackcurrant | Spoonful