Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Healtheries Sleep Herbal Tea Chamomile & Peppermint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile Flower (30%), Hibiscus Calyx & Epi-calyx (15%), Peppermint Leaf (30%), Spearmint Leaf, Rose Petal, Cinnamon, Orange Peel <sup>7</sup> Citrus aurantium

Check Healtheries Sleep Herbal Tea Chamomile & Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Sleep Herbal Tea Chamomile & Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Healtheries Sleep Herbal Tea Chamomile & Peppermint | Spoonful