Is HealthForce Superfoods Chlorella Manna™ -- 1200 Vegan Tablets Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Broken Cell Wall Chlorella Truganic
Check HealthForce Superfoods Chlorella Manna™ -- 1200 Vegan Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HealthForce Superfoods Chlorella Manna™ -- 1200 Vegan Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HealthForce Superfoods Chlorella Manna™ -- 1200 Vegan Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go


