Is HealthSmart Foods ChocoRite Protein, 14.7 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Isomalto-oligosaccharides, Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Mono & Diglycerides, Lecithin, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Sucralose
Check HealthSmart Foods ChocoRite Protein, 14.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HealthSmart Foods ChocoRite Protein, 14.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HealthSmart Foods ChocoRite Protein, 14.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast


