Is HealthSmart - High Protein Fruit Drink - Liquid Concentrate - Crangrape - 15g Protein - Low Calorie - Zero Carb - Fat Free - Sugar Free - Aspartame Free - 7/Box Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Protein/amino Acid Blend (Hydrolyzed Collagen, L-tryptophan), Water, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colored With Vegetable Juices, Sucralose, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness)
Check HealthSmart - High Protein Fruit Drink - Liquid Concentrate - Crangrape - 15g Protein - Low Calorie - Zero Carb - Fat Free - Sugar Free - Aspartame Free - 7/Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HealthSmart - High Protein Fruit Drink - Liquid Concentrate - Crangrape - 15g Protein - Low Calorie - Zero Carb - Fat Free - Sugar Free - Aspartame Free - 7/Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Cherry Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Low Calorie Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 0.6 oz Box
Jell-O Lime Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Low Calorie Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 0.6 oz Box
Where to buy
HealthSmart - High Protein Fruit Drink - Liquid Concentrate - Crangrape - 15g Protein - Low Calorie - Zero Carb - Fat Free - Sugar Free - Aspartame Free - 7/Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


