Is Healthspan Easyfibre Cleanse Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Psyllium Husks (Seeds of Plantago ovata forsk - Plantagiceae family).
Check Healthspan Easyfibre Cleanse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthspan Easyfibre Cleanse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Healthspan Easyfibre Cleanse is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


