Is Healthspan Easyfibre Cleanse Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Psyllium Husks (Seeds of Plantago ovata forsk - Plantagiceae family).

Check Healthspan Easyfibre Cleanse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthspan Easyfibre Cleanse is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Supplement · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep