Is Healthy Bites Tomato & Basil Vegan Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yellow Lentils (40%), Potato, Rice, Maize Dextrin, Salt, Potassium Chloride (E508), Stabiliser (E466, Vegetable Based), Emulsifier (E471, Rapeseed Oil Based), Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil. Tomato & Basil Flavour Seasoning: Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavouring, Yeast Extract Powder, Herb (Parsley, Basil), Salt, Colour(Paprika Extract E160c).
Check Healthy Bites Tomato & Basil Vegan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Bites Tomato & Basil Vegan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


