Is Healthy blueberry white tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, XYLITOL ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL BLUEBERY ESSENCE, ORGANIC AND NATURAL FLAVORS NATURAL RASPBERRY EXTRACT, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE WHITE TE EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, TURMACIN, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY EXTRACT, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, TRANS-PTEROSTILBENE, ORGANIC STEVIA VITAMIN D3
Check Healthy blueberry white tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy blueberry white tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


