No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Healthy By Nature, Goji Muesli Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Flakesa Oat Flakes, Wheat Flakes, Rozijnen Raisins, Sunflower Oill Seeds, Flaxseed, Qoji Berries, Hazelnuts, Cashews Pumpkln Seeds Brazil Nuts, Almonds, Hemp Seed, Chta Seed, Sesame Seed, Walnuts

Check Healthy By Nature, Goji Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Healthy By Nature, Goji Muesli | Spoonful