Is HEALTHY CHOICE Strawberry Smoothie Bar, 10 FL OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Strawberry Puree, Cane Sugar, Cream, Guar Gum. CONTAINS: MILK
Check HEALTHY CHOICE Strawberry Smoothie Bar, 10 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEALTHY CHOICE Strawberry Smoothie Bar, 10 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


