Is HEALTHY CHOICE, TRADITIONAL LENTIL SOUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LENTILS, [ SPINACH, MIREPOIX BASE (SAUTEED VEGETABLE [ CARROT, CELERY, ONION], SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), LESS THAN 2% OF: TOMATO CONCENTRATE, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, SORBIC ACID), CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check HEALTHY CHOICE, TRADITIONAL LENTIL SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEALTHY CHOICE, TRADITIONAL LENTIL SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The Go


