Is Healthy Crunch Coconut Chips Dark Choco'Latte Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Coconut Milk, Cacao Powder, Cacao Nibs, Maple Syrup, Coconut Flour, Vanilla, Salt.

Check Healthy Crunch Coconut Chips Dark Choco'Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Dried, Flake

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing