Is Healthy Crunch Coconut Sugar Chocolate Chips Dark Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

70% dark Chocolate (cocoa paste, cane sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa powder).

Check Healthy Crunch Coconut Sugar Chocolate Chips Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Healthy Crunch Coconut Sugar Chocolate Chips Dark | Spoonful