Is Healthy Crunch Vegna Chocolate Chips Semi-Sweet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate (cocoa Butter, Rice Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Rice Powder, Vanilla)
Check Healthy Crunch Vegna Chocolate Chips Semi-Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Crunch Vegna Chocolate Chips Semi-Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


