Is Healthy Delights Naturals Power Beets Circulation Superfood Acai Berry Pomegranate Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural berry flavors
natural berry flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Power Beets Blend: Non-GMO Beet root Powder, Non-GMO Organic fermented Beet Rood Powder, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Berry Flavors, Rebaudioside-A, Silica.
Check Healthy Delights Naturals Power Beets Circulation Superfood Acai Berry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Delights Naturals Power Beets Circulation Superfood Acai Berry Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


