Is Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Diet Cranberry Raspberry Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Reconstituted Vegetable Juice Blend (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Sweet Potatoes, Purple Carrots, Carrots), Reconstituted Fruit Juice Blend (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Apples, White Grapes, Cranberries, Red Raspberries), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Flavoring (Natural Flavors, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Malic Acid, Green Tea Extract (With Natural Caffeine From Green Tea), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sucralose, Natural Flavoring, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Diet Cranberry Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Diet Cranberry Raspberry is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go