Is Healthy Fresh Produce Sweet Potato Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato

Check Healthy Fresh Produce Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthy Fresh Produce Sweet Potato is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishBakingMeal Prep