Is Healthy n fresh Crushed Garlic 185g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Garlic Cloves (97%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (270), Preservative (202).
Check Healthy n fresh Crushed Garlic 185g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy n fresh Crushed Garlic 185g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


