Is HEALTHY TEA HOUSE, JAPANESE TEA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BURDOCK..
Check HEALTHY TEA HOUSE, JAPANESE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEALTHY TEA HOUSE, JAPANESE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


