Is Healthy Time Coconut & Vanilla Flavoured Clusters Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Protein Crisps (25%) (soy Protein Isolate, Rice Flour, Salt), Rice Syrup, Cashews, Seeds (sunflower, Chia), Sweetened Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar), Coconut (8%) (coconut, Preservative (223) (sulphites)), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains Soy, Cashews and Sulphites.

Check Healthy Time Coconut & Vanilla Flavoured Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go