No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hearth Potato Buns Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour, wheat flour, malted barley flour, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, niacin, folic acid, water, yeast, sugar, wheat gluten, wheat protein, lactic acid, wheat starch, maltodextrin, gum arabic, calcium sulfate, natural flavors, salt, calcium propionate, vinegar, calcium phosphate, ascorbic acid, turmeric, paprika, annatto, sorbic acid, soybean oil, sesame flour

Check Hearth Potato Buns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking
Soy Free? Hearth Potato Buns | Spoonful