Is HEARTLAND CHOPPED HAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check HEARTLAND CHOPPED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEARTLAND CHOPPED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


