Is Heartland French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Caseinate (Sodium Caseinate Is Not A Source Of Lactose), A Milk Derivative, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan, Salt

Check Heartland French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heartland French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking