Is Heartland Gluten Free Oven Ready Lasagna Pasta, 9 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Mono And Diglycerides

Check Heartland Gluten Free Oven Ready Lasagna Pasta, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heartland Gluten Free Oven Ready Lasagna Pasta, 9 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep