Is Heartland Krunchie Protein Tubes Trache - 5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
roasted beef trachea
Check Heartland Krunchie Protein Tubes Trache - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heartland Krunchie Protein Tubes Trache - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


