Is Hearts of Palm Linguine, 6.3 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hearts of Palm, Water, Sea Salt, Fumaric Acid.
Check Hearts of Palm Linguine, 6.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hearts of Palm Linguine, 6.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hearts of Palm Linguine, 6.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


