Is Hearts of Palm Spagetti Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced Hearts Of Palm, Water, Salt
Check Hearts of Palm Spagetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hearts of Palm Spagetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hearts of Palm Spagetti is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta · Whole
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
TenderCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSalad


