Is Heartsease Farm Fiery Ginger Beer Sparkling Premium Pressé 750ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sicilian Lemon Juice from Concentrate (10%), Sugar, Lemon Comminute from Concentrate, Flavourings
Check Heartsease Farm Fiery Ginger Beer Sparkling Premium Pressé 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heartsease Farm Fiery Ginger Beer Sparkling Premium Pressé 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heartsease Farm Fiery Ginger Beer Sparkling Premium Pressé 750ml is available at 2 retailers
AppyshopOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


