Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Summit Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer Naturally Flavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Invert Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Food Starch Modified, Natural Flavor, Ester Gum, Caramel Color.

Check Summit Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Summit Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer Naturally Flavored | Spoonful