Is Heartsease Farm Fiery Ginger Beer Sparkling Premium Pressé 750ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sicilian Lemon Juice from Concentrate (10%), Sugar, Lemon Comminute from Concentrate, Flavourings

Check Heartsease Farm Fiery Ginger Beer Sparkling Premium Pressé 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heartsease Farm Fiery Ginger Beer Sparkling Premium Pressé 750ml is available at 2 retailers

AppyshopOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking