Is Heartsease Farm Wild Elderflower Sparkling Premium Pressé Glass 750ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Elderflower Extract, Flavourings

Check Heartsease Farm Wild Elderflower Sparkling Premium Pressé Glass 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heartsease Farm Wild Elderflower Sparkling Premium Pressé Glass 750ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking